Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:
  • 689215 , с.Амгуэма, ул.Северная, д.29
  • +7 (42734)-58-1-97, +7 (42734)-58-1-67
  • school_amguema@mail.ru

Расписание

Расписание

Класс 10-А

Понедельник

Урок Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 08:30 - 09:15 Русский язык Кабинет №17 Клевно Татьяна Васильевна
2 09:25 - 10:10 Литература Кабинет №17 Клевно Татьяна Васильевна
3 10:30 - 11:15 Физическая культура Спортивный зал Быличкин Александр Николаевич
4 11:35 - 12:20 Алгебра Кабинет №17 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич
5 12:30 - 13:15 История Кабинет №17 Харькова Александра Сергеевна
6 13:40 - 14:25 Алгебра Кабинет №17 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич
7 14:45 - 15:30 Индивидуальный проект Кабинет №17 Щербинина Дарья Владимировна

Вторник

Урок Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 08:30 - 09:15 Физика Кабинет №15 Степанченко Владислав Евгеньевич
2 09:25 - 10:10 Геометрия Кабинет №17 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич
3 10:30 - 11:15 Английский язык Кабинет №17 Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна
4 11:35 - 12:20 Информатика Кабинет №15 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич
5 12:30 - 13:15 Искусство Кабинет №17 Рябикова Ольга Николаевна
6 13:40 - 14:25 Обществознание Кабинет №17 Харькова Александра Сергеевна
7 14:45 - 15:30 Информатика Кабинет №15 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич

Среда

Урок Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 08:30 - 09:15 Химия Кабинет №19 Чикинова Ольга Петровна
2 09:25 - 10:10 Литература Кабинет №17 Клевно Татьяна Васильевна
3 10:30 - 11:15 Физика Кабинет №15 Степанченко Владислав Евгеньевич
4 11:35 - 12:20 Алгебра Кабинет №17 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич
5 12:30 - 13:15 Физическая культура Спортивный зал Быличкин Александр Николаевич
6 13:40 - 14:25 Английский язык Кабинет №17 Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна
7 14:45 - 15:30 Химия Кабинет №19 Чикинова Ольга Петровна

Четверг

Урок Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 08:30 - 09:15 Родной язык Кабинет №17 Клевно Татьяна Васильевна
2 09:25 - 10:10 Английский язык Кабинет №17 Султрекова Виктория Леонидовна
3 10:30 - 11:15 Литература Кабинет №17 Клевно Татьяна Васильевна
4 11:35 - 12:20 История Кабинет №17 Харькова Александра Сергеевна
5 12:30 - 13:15 Русский язык Кабинет №17 Клевно Татьяна Васильевна
6 13:40 - 14:25 Астрономия Кабинет №17 Степанченко Владислав Евгеньевич
7 14:45 - 15:30 Индивидуальный проект Кабинет №17 Щербинина Дарья Владимировна

Пятница

Урок Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 08:30 - 09:15 ОБЖ Кабинет №17 Клевно Валерий Владимирович
2 09:25 - 10:10 Биология Кабинет №17 Чикинова Ольга Петровна
3 10:30 - 11:15 Обществознание Кабинет №17 Харькова Александра Сергеевна
4 11:35 - 12:20 Геометрия Кабинет №17 Яковлев Геннадий Валерьевич
5 12:30 - 13:15 География Кабинет №17 Чикинова Ольга Петровна
6 13:40 - 14:25 Физическая культура Спортивный зал Быличкин Александр Николаевич
7 14:45 - 15:30 Классный час Кабинет №17 Щербинина Дарья Владимировна

Суббота

Выходной